Biography

0

Courtney Cummz Quick Facts

Alias: Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney Cumz
Date of Birth: 12/4/1981
Home Town: Shepherdstown, West Virginia , USA
Measurements: 32DD-22-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Courtney Cummz Fan Mini Biography

Courtney Cummz is a sexy currently blonde pornstar who was born in West Virginia in 1981. Courtney made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Courtney did a few different feature films in a variety of niches including cum shots, oral, anal, internal, threesome.

Courtney Cummz stands at 5’6 and weighs 123lbs. Courtney’s fans particularly love her 32DD implants and her sexy 32DD-22-34 figure. Courtney currently has her left nostril, nipples, navel and clithood pierced. Courtney also has a tattoo on the small of her back, inside her right ankle and outside her left ankle.

During her adult career Courtney Cummz has worked with a wide range of adult studios including Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America, Hustler, Club Jenna, Digital Playground and Seymore Butts. Courtney has also worked alongside a wealth of big name adult stars including Evan Stone, Bree Olsen, Tommy Gunn, and Carmen Luvana.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. charles says:

    hi beautiful love your websites sweet & beautiful lady from wva I am from maryland love ya beautiful

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *